BPL Points Table – 2017

PosTeamPWLNRPointsNRR
1Comilla Victorians6510100.756
2Dhaka Dynamites742191.831
3Khulna Titans63217-0.132
4Sylhet Sixers83417-0.672
5Rangpur Riders52304-0.388
6Rajshahi Kings62404-0.879
7Chittagong Vikings61413-0.638