BPL Points Table – 2017

PosTeamPWLNRPointsNRR
1Comilla Victorians6510100.756
2Dhaka Dynamites742192.291
3Khulna Titans63217-0.132
4Sylhet Sixers73317-0.722
5Rajshahi Kings62404-0.879
6Chittagong Vikings61413-0.638
7Rangpur Riders41302-0.574