BPL 2017 Fixtures

    0
    2:00 pm
    Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

    Match 1. Sylhet Sixers VS Dhaka Dynamites

    7:00 pm
    Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

    Match 2. Rajshahi Kings VS Rangpur Riders

    2:00 pm
    Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

    Match 3. Sylhet Sixers VS Comilla Victorians

    7:00 pm
    Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

    Match 4. Khulna Titans VS Dhaka Dynamites

    2:00 pm
    Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

    Match 5. Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians

    7:00 pm
    Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

    Match 6. Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi Kings

    2:00 pm
    Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

    Match 7. Rangpur Riders vs Chittagong Vikings

    7:00 pm
    Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

    Match 8. Sylhet Sixers vs Khulna Titans

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 9. Rangpur Riders VS Rajshahi Kings

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 10. Dhaka Dynamites VS Sylhet Sixers

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 11. Chittagong Vikings VS Khulna Titans

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 12. Rajshahi Kings VS Comilla Victorians

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 13. Dhaka Dynamites VS Khulna Titans

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 14. Comilla Victorians vs Chittagong Vikings

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 15. Khulna Titans VS Sylhet Sixers

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 16. Dhaka Dynamites VS Chittagong Vikings

    2:30 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 17. Rajshahi Kings VS Sylhet Sixers

    7:15 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 18. Khulna Titans VS Chittagong Vikings

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 19. Dhaka Dynamites VS Rajshahi Kings

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 20. Rangpur Riders VS Comilla Victorians

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 21. Dhaka Dynamites VS Comilla Victorians

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 22. Sylhet Sixers VS Rangpur Riders

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 23. Rajshahi Kings VS Khulna Titans

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 24. Dhaka Dynamites VS Rangpur Riders

    2:30 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 25. Khulna Titans VS Rangpur Riders

    7:15 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 26. Chittagong Vikings VS Sylhet Sixers

    2:00 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 27. Comilla Victorians VS Rajshahi Kings

    7:00 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 28. Chittagong Vikings VS Rangpur Riders

    2:00 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 29. Chittagong Vikings VS Dhaka Dynamites

    7:00 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 30. Khulna Titans VS Rajshahi Kings

    2:00 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 31. Rangpur Riders VS Sylhet Sixers

    7:00 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 32. Khulna Titans VS Comilla Victorians

    2:00 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 33. Chittagong Vikings VS Rajshahi Kings

    7:00 pm
    Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong.

    Match 34. Comilla Victorians VS Dhaka Dynamites

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 35. Comilla Victorians VS Rangpur Riders

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 36. Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 37. Sylhet Sixers VS Chittagong Vikings

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 38. Rangpur Riders VS Khulna Titans

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 39. Comilla Victorians VS Khulna Titans

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 40. Rajshahi Kings VS Chittagong Vikings

    2:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 41. Dhaka Dynamites VS Rangpur Riders

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 42. Comilla Victorians Sylhet Sixers

    2:30 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 43. Eliminator (3rd Position VS 4th Position)

    7:15 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 44. 1st Qualifier (1st Position VS 2nd Position)

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 45. 2nd Qualifier (Loser of 44 Match VS Winner of 43 Match)

    7:00 pm
    Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Dhaka.

    Match 46. Final (Winner of 44 Match Vs Winner of 45 Match)